Majestätenpaare

Unsere Majestätenpaare

                 
                 
 
   König  Kaiser            
  1959 - 1960   Alois Heickmann   Gertrud Janssen  
  1960 - 1961   Matthias Scheidtweiler Edith    
  1961 - 1962   Wilhelm Janssen   Anna    
  1962 - 1963   Josef Scheidtweiler Theodora    
  1963 - 1964     2013 Karl Heuken   Erna    
  1964 - 1965   Heinz Gietmann   Ursula    
  1965 - 1966   Peter Scheidtweiler Maria    
  1966 - 1967   Emil Gragert   Thea    
  1967 - 1968   Viktor Bahr   Johanna    
  1968 - 1969   Heinz – Josef Vermeulen   Brigitte    
  1969 - 1970    1983 Heinz II Lamers   Hildegard    
  1970 - 1971   Hubert Kerkmann   Gertrud II    
  1971 - 1972   Viktor II Thönnes   Renate    
  1972 - 1973   Wilhelm II Hetzel   Gertrud III    
  1973 - 1974   Werner Pycka   Gertrud IV    
  1974 - 1975   Wilhelm III Janssen   Anna II    
  1975 - 1976   Wolfgang Hilgers   Ursula II    
  1976 - 1977   Josef II Brands   Marlis    
  1977 - 1978   Karl II Heuken   Erna II    
  1978 - 1979   Walter de Haan   Friedegard    
  1979 - 1980   Wilhelm IV Heynen   Ursula III    
  1980 - 1981   Johann Gommans   Maria II    
  1981 - 1982   Sieghard Werner   Klara    
  1982 - 1983   Hubert II Janssen   Grete    
  1983 - 1984    1988 Gundolf Kolmer   Marlene    
  1984 - 1985   Erika Knieriem   Gerhard    
  1985 - 1986   Heinrich Litjes   Gertrud V    
  1986 - 1987   Winfried Janssen   Beate    
  1987 - 1988    1993 Franz Wellmanns   Wilma    
  1988 - 1989   Peter II Bündgens   Margarete    
  1989 – 1990   Paul Kosmann   Magdalene    
  1990 – 1991   Johannes II Wellmanns   Katharina    
  1991 – 1992   Silvester Nowack   Lucia    
  1992 – 1993   Karl – Heinz Ullenboom   Irmgard    
  1993 – 1994    1998 Johann III Bartjes   Johanna II    
  1994 – 1995   Wolfgang II Hufschmidt   Marion Ullenboom  
  1995 – 1996   Artur Bartosch   Maria III    
  1996 – 1997   Jörg Ullenboom   Gabi Hansen  
  1997 -- 1998   Joachim Wellmanns   Susanne    
  1998 – 1999   Heiner Burke   Angelika    
  1999 – 2000   Karl – Erich Kerkhoff   Marlene II    
  2000 – 2001    2003 Theo Artz   Ulla    
  2001 – 2002   Frank Beem   Alexa    
  2002 – 2003   Stefan Burke   Katrin Janssen Bezirkskönig 2002
  2003 – 2004   Werner II Paessens   Ute    
  2004 – 2005   Wolfgang III Hufschmidt   Stella    
  2005 – 2006   Rainer Creon   Hiltrud    
  2006 – 2007   Silke Hendricks   Jürgen    
  2007 – 2008   Jürgen Hendricks   Silke    
  2008 – 2009    2008 Frank II Reintjes   Eva    
  2010 – 2011   Peter III Scheidtweiler Gisela    
  2011 – 2012   Dennis Schneider   Melle   Bezirkskönig 2011
  2012 – 2013   Joachim II Wellmanns   Susanne II    
  2013 – 2014   Andreas Mott   Claudia Dreier Bezirkskönig Scheibe 2013
  2014 -- 2015   Melle Schneider   Dennis    
  2015 -- 2016   Wolfgang III Hufschmidt   Stella    
  2016 -- 2017   Claudia I Dreier   Stephan Reinders